SEASON 2, 2022

TEAM LISTS (U7 - U13 Boys/Girls)


Teams and Players (Season 2, 2022)


Name Division Team Grade Coach
Connor Fletch Under 7   Mixed  Blue Miniball LIAM F
Pragathi Deen Under 7   Mixed  Blue Miniball
Adeline Moss Under 7   Mixed  Blue Miniball
Alexander Bel Under 7   Mixed  Blue Miniball
Emily Watkins Under 7   Mixed Orange  Miniball JOSH K
Xavier Grant Under 7   Mixed Orange  Miniball
Alby Kent Under 7   Mixed Orange  Miniball
Elijah Kiss Under 7   Mixed Orange  Miniball
Kalani Camero Under 7   Mixed Orange  Miniball
Leo Mills Under 7   Mixed White Miniball JOY M
Nikolas Villa Under 7   Mixed White Miniball
Matilde Caval Under 7   Mixed White Miniball
Elliot Beyers Under 7   Mixed White Miniball
Amy McHugh Under 7   Mixed White Miniball
India Barthol Under 9  Girls RCH15 Gold MATT B
Charlotte Han Under 9  Girls RCH15 Gold
Zara Harman Under 9  Girls RCH15 Gold
Marin Ashdown Under 9  Girls RCH15 Gold
Noa Mitchell Under 9  Girls RCH15 Gold
Grace Horwell Under 9  Girls RCH15 Gold
Aaron Leo Under 9  Boys RCH4  Gold MATT F
Stan Li Under 9  Boys RCH4  Gold
Pierce Robert Under 9  Boys RCH4  Gold
Xavier Flaher Under 9  Boys RCH4  Gold
Ashton Muir Under 9  Boys RCH4  Gold
Isaiah Kiss Under 9  Boys RCH4  Gold
Korbin Knowle Under 9  Boys RCH4  Gold
Sam Crowley Under 9  Boys RCH5  Gold JOHN C
Hunter Mills Under 9  Boys RCH5  Gold
Lachlan Fletc Under 9  Boys RCH5  Gold
Jacob Kefu Under 9  Boys RCH5  Gold
Saul Moulds Under 9  Boys RCH5  Gold
Albert Young  Under 9  Boys RCH5  Gold
Jackson Boneh Under 9  Boys RCH5  Gold
Fred Stapleto Under 9  Boys RCH6  Purple JACKY
(Justin)
Hugo Stahl Under 9  Boys RCH6  Purple
Eric Zhang Under 9  Boys RCH6  Purple
Justin Chung  Under 9  Boys RCH6  Purple
Jake Kurian Under 9  Boys RCH6  Purple
Benjamin Smit Under 9  Boys RCH6  Purple
Joshua Watkin Under 9  Boys RCH7  Red GLEN P
Fred Symons Under 9  Boys RCH7  Red
Ashton Elley Under 9  Boys RCH7  Red
Henry Fawsset Under 9  Boys RCH7  Red
Ben Power Under 9  Boys RCH7  Red
Jayden Regazz Under 9  Boys RCH7  Red
Benicio Lyons Under 9  Boys RCH7  Red
Ewan Sweeney Under 11  Boys RCH8  Gold BLAIR B
Angus Gordon Under 11  Boys RCH8  Gold
Louis Stephan Under 11  Boys RCH8  Gold
Huxley Johnst Under 11  Boys RCH8  Gold
Tyce Sala Under 11  Boys RCH8  Gold
Linden Farr Under 11  Boys RCH8  Gold
Leo Gellweile Under 11  Boys RCH8  Gold
Zane France Under 11  Boys RCH8  Gold
Milan Sipka Under 11  Boys RCH8  Gold
Ajax Amesbury Under 11  Boys RCH9  Gold CHRIS G
Jensen Hand Under 11  Boys RCH9  Gold
Kevin Nguyen Under 11  Boys RCH9  Gold
Tristan Gavig Under 11  Boys RCH9  Gold
Oliver Swann Under 11  Boys RCH9  Gold
Luca Chae Under 11  Boys RCH9  Gold
Oliver Fish Under 11  Boys RCH9  Gold
Jaylen Willia Under 11  Boys RCH9  Gold
Luke Fenton Under 11  Boys RCH10 Red PAUL Y
Lachlan Muir Under 11  Boys RCH10 Red
Harry Young S Under 11  Boys RCH10 Red
Xavier Smith Under 11  Boys RCH10 Red
Henry Nolan Under 11  Boys RCH10 Red
Joshua Hunt Under 11  Boys RCH10 Red
Blake Walker Under 11  Boys RCH10 Red
Adrian Sumano Under 11  Boys RCH10 Red
Toby Payne Under 11  Boys RCH10 Red
Jeffrey Zhang Under 11  Boys RCH32 Red MAXWELL
Anthony Wu Under 11  Boys RCH32 Red
Zidane Yaba Under 11  Boys RCH32 Red
Tudi Partored Under 11  Boys RCH32 Red
Jack Dawson Under 11  Boys RCH32 Red
Michael Anagn Under 11  Boys RCH32 Red
Ari Bodnaruk Under 11  Boys RCH32 Red
Xander Kilpat Under 11  Boys RCH32 Red
Theodore Kish Under 11  Boys RCH32 Red
Maisie Blake Under 11  Girls RCH11 Gold ANDREW B
Ivy Manton Under 11  Girls RCH11 Gold
Georgina Watk Under 11  Girls RCH11 Gold
Mattea Vajega Under 11  Girls RCH11 Gold
Ivy Nguyen Under 11  Girls RCH11 Gold
Claudia Summe Under 11  Girls RCH11 Gold
Amber Pausina Under 11  Girls RCH12 Gold MATT B
Lorelei Stahl Under 11  Girls RCH12 Gold
Alyse Button Under 11  Girls RCH12 Gold
Bessie Goodwi Under 11  Girls RCH12 Gold
Ashley Straka Under 11  Girls RCH12 Gold
Summer Dale Under 11  Girls RCH12 Gold
Ayva Semeatu Under 11  Girls RCH12 Gold
Liv Harringto Under 11  Girls RCH13 Gold PHIL M
Hrudhaya Deen Under 11  Girls RCH13 Gold
Mariana Rinco Under 11  Girls RCH13 Gold
Ella Winter Under 11  Girls RCH13 Gold
Violet Craigi Under 11  Girls RCH13 Gold
Eliza Fudali Under 11  Girls RCH13 Gold
Samara Mairu Under 11  Girls RCH13 Gold
Summer Walker Under 11  Girls RCH14 Gold NICK F
Elise Baskerv Under 11  Girls RCH14 Gold
Amelie Kruger Under 11  Girls RCH14 Gold
Isla Price Under 11  Girls RCH14 Gold
Adele Floyd Under 11  Girls RCH14 Gold
Alexis Fripp Under 11  Girls RCH14 Gold
Robyn Croft Under 11  Girls RCH14 Gold
Elizabeth Ste Under 11  Girls RCH14 Gold
Jayden Butter Under 13  Boys RCH16 Gold KITH M
Adam Bank Under 13  Boys RCH16 Gold
Aidan Tomlins Under 13  Boys RCH16 Gold
Finn Adkinson Under 13  Boys RCH16 Gold
Daniel  Nicol Under 13  Boys RCH16 Gold
Oliver Edward Under 13  Boys RCH16 Gold
Bruno Pap-Kov Under 13  Boys RCH16 Gold
Mykah Semeatu Under 13  Boys RCH16 Gold
Xavier Angel Under 13  Boys RCH17 Gold LUKE A
Byron Staplet Under 13  Boys RCH17 Gold
Harry Carter Under 13  Boys RCH17 Gold
Noah Flaherty Under 13  Boys RCH17 Gold
Jack Armer Under 13  Boys RCH17 Gold
Calvin Weller Under 13  Boys RCH17 Gold
Edward Kris Under 13  Boys RCH17 Gold
Kevin Wang Under 13  Boys RCH17 Gold
Jake Townsley Under 13  Boys RCH18 Purple DANIEL
JONES
Arosh Muthuth Under 13  Boys RCH18 Purple
Samuel Jones Under 13  Boys RCH18 Purple
Sam Daglish Under 13  Boys RCH18 Purple
Ruka Joyce Under 13  Boys RCH18 Purple
Kiryl Pahrabi Under 13  Boys RCH18 Purple
Harbir singh  Under 13  Boys RCH18 Purple
Yazan Mahshi Under 13  Boys RCH18 Purple
Cooper Crowle Under 13  Boys RCH19 Purple JOHN C
Osuke Hioki Under 13  Boys RCH19 Purple
Albie Gray Under 13  Boys RCH19 Purple
Bowen Perry Under 13  Boys RCH19 Purple
Angad Singh Under 13  Boys RCH19 Purple
Isaac Curry Under 13  Boys RCH19 Purple
Kynmayaan Bla Under 13  Boys RCH19 Purple
Jude Craigie Under 13  Boys RCH19 Purple
Angus Leinste Under 13  Boys RCH20 Purple ALEX A
Elijah Stepha Under 13  Boys RCH20 Purple
Roald Falla Under 13  Boys RCH20 Purple
Jonathan Su Under 13  Boys RCH20 Purple
Sam Goswami Under 13  Boys RCH20 Purple
James Boon Under 13  Boys RCH20 Purple
Clancy McGive Under 13  Boys RCH20 Purple
Andreas Combi Under 13  Boys RCH20 Purple
Byron Field Under 13  Boys RCH21 Red AMANDA
(Finn&Raff)
Finn Osborne Under 13  Boys RCH21 Red
Rafferty Osbo Under 13  Boys RCH21 Red
Toby Weeks Under 13  Boys RCH21 Red
Lucas Lep Under 13  Boys RCH21 Red
Rezkallah Cha Under 13  Boys RCH21 Red
Archie Sherer Under 13  Boys RCH21 Red
Rocco Frederi Under 13  Boys RCH21 Red
Aiden Fenton Under 13  Boys RCH22 Red ???
PARENT
???
Samuel Fawsse Under 13  Boys RCH22 Red
Vincent Yang Under 13  Boys RCH22 Red
Willem Goosse Under 13  Boys RCH22 Red
Caleb Fletche Under 13  Boys RCH22 Red
Mustafa Fahim Under 13  Boys RCH22 Red
Eklavya Salgo Under 13  Boys RCH22 Red
Talal Amir Under 13  Boys RCH22 Red
Cameron Carlo Under 13  Boys RCH23 Red JONATHAN C
Thomas Johans Under 13  Boys RCH23 Red
Byron Hume Under 13  Boys RCH23 Red
Lachlan Bryso Under 13  Boys RCH23 Red
Atticus Trudg Under 13  Boys RCH23 Red
Edward Nguyen Under 13  Boys RCH23 Red
Achille Seib Under 13  Boys RCH23 Red
Ka Wing To Under 13  Boys RCH23 Red
Lexi Blake Under 13  Girls RCH24 Gold KRIS R
Aicha Bazzara Under 13  Girls RCH24 Gold
Neve Weir Under 13  Girls RCH24 Gold
Jenna SAVONOF Under 13  Girls RCH24 Gold
Isabella Daly Under 13  Girls RCH24 Gold
Olivia Smith Under 13  Girls RCH24 Gold
Asha Robinson Under 13  Girls RCH24 Gold
Chloe Kefu Under 13  Girls RCH25 Gold LUCY K
Hazel Johnsto Under 13  Girls RCH25 Gold
Ellie Clive Under 13  Girls RCH25 Gold
Natalie Hillb Under 13  Girls RCH25 Gold
Aria Knowles Under 13  Girls RCH25 Gold
Asha Dalle Under 13  Girls RCH25 Gold
Victoria McHu Under 13  Girls RCH25 Gold
Philippa McHu Under 13  Girls RCH25 Gold
Abigail Wrobe Under 13  Girls RCH26 Gold MARK W
Chelsea Chian Under 13  Girls RCH26 Gold
Hillary Welle Under 13  Girls RCH26 Gold
Asha Cook Under 13  Girls RCH26 Gold
Alice Sharp Under 13  Girls RCH26 Gold
Sophie Mcgrat Under 13  Girls RCH26 Gold
Isobel Marsha Under 13  Girls RCH26 Gold
Ayva Semeatu Under 13  Girls RCH26 Gold
Jemma Button Under 13  Girls RCH27 Purple MASON G
Lily Goad Under 13  Girls RCH27 Purple
Emerson Holzh Under 13  Girls RCH27 Purple
Anna Villar Under 13  Girls RCH27 Purple
Kahla Hall-Le Under 13  Girls RCH27 Purple
Pippa Summeri Under 13  Girls RCH27 Purple
Darcey Kruger Under 13  Girls RCH27 Purple
Isabel Manton Under 13  Girls RCH53 Purple HUNTER M
STUART I
Josephine Irv Under 13  Girls RCH53 Purple
Anita Tantini Under 13  Girls RCH53 Purple
Zola Paripovi Under 13  Girls RCH53 Purple
Charlotte Sta Under 13  Girls RCH53 Purple
Aliyah Thomps Under 13  Girls RCH53 Purple