SEASON 1, 2022

Teams & Players U8 - U14 Boys and Girls


Teams and Players (Season 1, 2022)


U8 MINIBALLERS
MARIN A******
CONNOR F*******
ALBY K***
ELIJAH K***
KORBIN K******
JUSTIN L*
AMY M*****
LEO M****
KAYU P*********
HUGO S****
LIBBY S****
THOMAS V****
JOSHUA W******

ERIC Z****
LAKYN T***

U10 BOYS GOLD
COACH ASH
LINDEN F***
LACHLAN F*******
TYCE S***
XAVIER S****
LOUIS S******
EWAN S******
BERTIE Y**** ** ******
U10 BOYS PURPLE
COACH JOHN
JACKSON B*******
SAMUEL C******
JACOB K***
HUNTER M****
HENRY N****
JAYDEN R********
OLIVER S****
U10 BOYS PURPLE
COACH MATT
XAVIER F*******
MAXWELL H******
ISAIAH K***
AARON L**
STAN L*
ASHTON M***
PIERCE R********
U10 BOYS RED
COACH MAXWELL
AHMAD C******
HENRY F*******
ALEXANDER K*********
THEODORE K**
BENICIO L****
TUDI P*********
DHILAN P*******
U10 GIRLS
COACH MATT
INDIA B************
ALYSE B*****
ROBYN C****
BESSIE G******
ZARA H*****
NOA M*******
LORELEI S****
U10 GIRLS
COACH ANDREW
MAISIE B****
ALEXIS F****
ILDE O******
ISLA P****
AMELIE K*****
CLAUDIA S********
MATTEA V*****
U12 BOYS GOLD
COACH BLAIR
FINN A*******
ZANE F*****
LEO G*********
RUKA J****
DANIEL N******
BRUNO P** *****
MYKAH S******
MILAN S****
U12 BOYS PURPLE
COACH CHRIS
AJAX A*******
JAMES B***
LUCA C***
ROALD F****
TRISTAN G*******
ANGUS L*******
CLANCY M*******
JAYLEN W*******
U12 BOYS RED
COACH DUNCAN
LUKE F*****
BRYON F****
ANGUS G*****
JENSEN H***
HUXLEY J*******
LUCAS L**
KEVI N*****
VINCENT Y***
U12 BOYS RED
COACH PAUL
ANDREAS C*****
LACHLAN M***
RAFFERTY O******
PHILIP P***
ELIJAH S******
TOBY W****
HARRY Y**** ** ******
JEFFREY Z****
U12 GIRLS GOLD
COACH AMY & HUNTER
NATALIE H*******
HAZEL J*******
ARIA K******
BELLA L*
IVY M*****
ISABEL M*****
ASHA R*******
GEORGINA W******
U12 GIRLS GOLD
COACH MARK
LEXI B****
VIOLET C******
SUMMER D***
MATILDA D***
SOPHIE M******
ZOLA P********
AYVA S******
HILLARY W*****
U12 GIRLS PURPLE
COACH MATT
ELISE B**********
JEMMA B*****
ADELE F****
EMERSON H*********
SAMARA M****

AMBER P******
SUMMER W*****

U12 GIRLS PURPLE
COACH TBA
LILY G***
SALLY J****
DARCEY K*****
PIPPA S********
ALIYAH T*******

LIV H*********

U14 BOYS GOLD
COACH JOSH AND MARK

UNNASSIGNED
*TEAMS TO BE DECIDED AFTER U14 SWM REP TRIALS

XAVIER A****
ADAM B***
TYLER B****
THOMAS D********
OLIVER E******
SAMSON K***
TY K****
EDWARD K***
NICHOLAS L*******
JOSEPH M*******
BRYON S********
TANE T***
KEVIN W***
CALVIN W*****
U14 BOYS PURPLE
COACH JOHN
JAYDEN B******
HARRY C*****
ALEX C*****
COOPER C******
ALBIE G***
JOSHUA N******
JAKE T*******
U14 BOYS PURPLE
COACH MATT
JACK A****
NOAH F*******
BLAKE H***
BEN J*******
VAUGHN J*******
JAVIER WEY HARNG L**
STEVEN L******
BOWEN P****
U14 BOYS PURPLE
COACH JACQUELINE
JUDE C******
SAM G******
JULIUS H********
DECLAN J****
YAZAN M*****
KIRYL P**********
AIDAN T******
JAYDEN W*
U14 BOYS RED
COACH BRAD
KYNMAYAAN B*******
OSCAR C***
SAMUEL F*******
AIDEN F*****
GEORGE H*******
GABRIEL O*****
EDISON S*********
BRADY W*****
U14 BOYS RED
COACH JONATHAN
CAMERON C*****
JOSEPH D****
OLLYVER F*****
OSUKE H****
REMI I********
LUCAS L**
ANDREW R***
KA WING T*
THOMAS Y*****
U14 BOYS RED
COACH ALFIE & PAUL
SAM D******
MAXIMUS D***
SAMUEL J****
ISAAC K****
AROSH M***********
FINN O******
LUCAS R*****
ZIA Y******

U14 GIRLS GOLD
COACH KRIS

LILY B************
HALLE G*****
PHILIPPA M*****
VICTORIA M*****
SIRI R*******

ALICE S****

ASHA R*******

U14 GIRLS GOLD
COACH JESS
ELIZA A******
ISABELLA D***
CHLOE K***

NEVE W***
OLIVIA S****

JENNA S*******

SOPHIE M******

ABBY W*****

U14 GIRLS GOLD
COACH LILY

CHELSEA C*****

ELLIE C****

CHELSEY C*****

ASHA C***
DION D****

ISLA J******
OLIVIA M*****
U14 GIRLS PURPLE
COACH STUART
*TEAMS SUBJECT TO CHANGES AFTER U14 SWM REP TRIALS
MIA B*******
SIMONE G*****
JOSEPHINE I*****
ADELE I********
MARY K***
TALIYA M*****
CHARLOTTE S****